Resultater fra Bjøllånesstevnet

Artikkelen er over 1 år gammel
DEL

Bjøllånesstevnet 2018

Mesterskap

Klasse 3-5: 1. Ørjan Hansen, Dunderlandsdalen  343, 2. Arnt Erik Aune, Beiarn  340, 3. Raymond Eliassen, Saltdal  340, 4. Hege Kristin Aune Jørgensen, Beiarn  339, 5. Mia Christin Pedersen, Røvassdalen  337, 6. Tom Karlsen, Røvassdalen  337, 7. Tommy Opdalshei, Dunderlandsdalen  336, 7. Siv Svartisdal, Røvassdalen  336, 9. Ben Helland, Alteren  335, 10. Hilmar Johansen, Nesna  332, 11. Grete Ernstsen, Saltdal  332, 12. Arne Steinfjell, Alteren  330, 13. Marion Aanes Larsen, Bjøllånes  330, 14. Hjalmar Andersen, Dunderlandsdalen  329, 15. Emil Johan Hansen, Bjøllånes  329, 16. Geir Olav Larsen, Dunderlandsdalen  329, 17. Nils J. Johansen, Nesna  326, 18. Jim Henrik Olsen, Røvassdalen  320, 19. Fred Jarl Hansen, Bjøllånes  318, 20. Rune Olsen, Dunderlandsdalen  313, 21. Tonje Fredheim, Røsvik  312, 22. Dagfinn Strøm, Beiarn  304, 23. Jim R Aronsen, Saltdal  294, 24. Ken Allan Hansen, Bjøllånes  220, 25. Leif Engseth, Aldersund  209.

V55: 1. Arild Hjertås, Dunderlandsdalen  343, 2. Steinar Aufles, Mosjøen  335, 3. Agnes Olsen, Røvassdalen  318, 4. Asmund O. Amundsen, Mo  232, 5. Bjørn Erik Andersson, Bjøllånes  206.

J, 16-17 år: 1. Lisa Iren Husnes Larsen, Røvassdalen  350, 2. Arne-Martin Høgås, Røvassdalen  334.

ER, 14-15 år: 1. Mats Hjartland, Fagervika  350, 2. Kaja Helene Remmen, Nesna  349, 3. Tina Mari Husnes Larsen, Røvassdalen  348, 4. Mats Kjerrvang, Røvassdalen  348, 5. Tobias A. Huskebakk, Nesna  342.

V65: 1. Jan Erik Sørdal, Saltdal  348, 2. Harald Opdalshei, Dunderlandsdalen  347, 3. Per Edvard Magnussen, Polarsirkelen  346, 4. Brynjar Rødahl, Bjøllånes  342, 5. Kjell Hansen, Saltdal  338, 6. Eldor Jørgensen, Fagervika  337.

V73: 1. Martin Yttervik, Alteren  350, 2. Gunnbjørn Fagervik, Mosjøen  350, 3. Gudmund Røsdal, Mosjøen  347, 4. Edmund Eriksen, Mosjøen  346, 5. Torbjørn Fagervik, Fagervika  344.

Klasse 2: 1. Robert Fredheim, Røsvik  333, 2. Morten Emil Amundsen, Mo  332, 3. May Helen Steinfjell, Alteren  331, 4. Raymond Evensen Hagen, Mo  325, 5. Freddy Jakobsen, Mo  324, 6. Simon Røvassmo, Bjøllånes  323, 7. Elisabeth Karen Amundsen, Mo  227.

Hovedskyting

Klasse 5: 1. Arnt Erik Aune, Beiarn  242, 2. Raymond Eliassen, Saltdal  242, 3. Tom Karlsen, Røvassdalen  239, 4. Mia Christin Pedersen, Røvassdalen  238, 5. Ben Helland, Alteren  238, 6. Tommy Opdalshei, Dunderlandsdalen  237.

Klasse 4: 1. Ørjan Hansen, Dunderlandsdalen  245, 2. Hege Kristin Aune Jørgensen, Beiarn  239, 3. Grete Ernstsen, Saltdal  238, 4. Siv Svartisdal, Røvassdalen  238, 5. Jim Henrik Olsen, Røvassdalen  237, 6. Hjalmar Andersen, Dunderlandsdalen  233, 7. Geir Olav Larsen, Dunderlandsdalen  233, 8. Marion Aanes Larsen, Bjøllånes  233, 9. Arne Steinfjell, Alteren  233, 10. Hilmar Johansen, Nesna  232, 11. Nils J. Johansen, Nesna  230, 12. Fred Jarl Hansen, Bjøllånes  224, 13. Jim R Aronsen, Saltdal  197.

Klasse 3: 1. Emil Johan Hansen, Bjøllånes  235, 2. Tonje Fredheim, Røsvik  226, 3. Rune Olsen, Dunderlandsdalen  220, 4. Ken Allan Hansen, Bjøllånes  220, 5. Dagfinn Strøm, Beiarn  216, 6. Leif Engseth, Aldersund  209.

Klasse 2: 1. Robert Fredheim, Røsvik  238, 2. Morten Emil Amundsen, Mo  237, 3. May Helen Steinfjell, Alteren  236, 4. Freddy Jakobsen, Mo  235, 5. Simon Røvassmo, Bjøllånes  235, 6. Raymond Evensen Hagen, Mo  232, 7. Elisabeth Karen Amundsen, Mo  227.

Klasse 1: 1. Liv Kari Huskebakk, Nesna  234, 2. Frank Andersen, Dunderlandsdalen  218.

V55: 1. Arild Hjertås, Dunderlandsdalen  244, 2. Steinar Aufles, Mosjøen  239, 3. Asmund O. Amundsen, Mo  232, 4. Agnes Olsen, Røvassdalen  227, 5. Bjørn Erik Andersson, Bjøllånes  206.

J, 16-17 år: 1. Lisa Iren Husnes Larsen, Røvassdalen  250, 2. Arne-Martin Høgås, Røvassdalen  235.

ER, 14-15 år: 1. Mats Hjartland, Fagervika  250, 1. Mats Kjerrvang, Røvassdalen  250, 3. Tina Mari Husnes Larsen, Røvassdalen  249, 3. Kaja Helene Remmen, Nesna  249, 5. Tobias A. Huskebakk, Nesna  243.

V65: 1. Jan Erik Sørdal, Saltdal  249, 2. Brynjar Rødahl, Bjøllånes  247, 3. Per Edvard Magnussen, Polarsirkelen  247, 3. Harald Opdalshei, Dunderlandsdalen  247, 5. Kjell Hansen, Saltdal  240, 6. Eldor Jørgensen, Fagervika  240.

V73: 1. Martin Yttervik, Alteren  250, 2. Gunnbjørn Fagervik, Mosjøen  250, 3. Edmund Eriksen, Mosjøen  248, 4. Gudmund Røsdal, Mosjøen  247, 5. Torbjørn Fagervik, Fagervika  247.

HK4: 1. Elias Gullvikmo, Hv-14 Sør-Hålogaland 210.

*Det deltok i alt 58 skyttere på stevnet

Artikkeltags